Caustic soda flake

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
Malaysia
Price

Product Detail

Quick Details
Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Other Names: Caustic soda flakes, NAOH
EINECS No.: 215-185-5
Purity: 96%99%
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Type: Caustic soda flakes
Usage: Petroleum Additives
Brand Name: Xinze
Model Number: 99% flakes
Color: White

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: 25kg PP-PE plastic bags
Delivery Detail: 10days

Specifications
Caustic soda flake 99%, 96%-99%, 74%-77%

1. highest purity
2. large producing capacity


Caustic Soda 96%99%
Used in soap manufacturing, petrochemical industry, water treatment, pharmaceutical industry, mining industry, food industry for chemical peeling of fruits and vegetables, cocoa processing, in soft drinks industry, etc.

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2002
Employess
501 - 1000 People
Annual Revenue
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Main Markets
North America, Eastern Europe, East Asia, Africa, South America, Southern Europe, South Asia, Oceania, Central America, Western Europe, Middle East
Export Ratio
91% - 100%
Products
Caustic Soda Flake, Pharmaceutical Chemicals

Contact Us

Dreamland Mufacturer

Mr. Ibrahim Idris

Sabah Malaysia

Sabah Malaysia 8850 Malaysia

Send us a message