Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

Business Type
Country
Malaysia
Category
Price

Quick Details

Brand Name: Fluke
Model Number: DTX 1800
Place of Origin: USA
MOQ: 1

Product Detail

Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer INCLUDED Fluke Networks DTX 1800 CableAnalyzer (BC# 4967A) Fluke Networks DTX 1800 SmartRemote (BC# 4967B) Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module (BC# 14221) Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Multimode 850nm 1300nm VFL (2) Interchangeable SC Connectors (2) Fluke Networks DTX-PLA002 CAT 6A Link Adaptors (2) Fluke Networks DTX-CHA001 CAT 6 Channel Adaptors Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron Mandrel Fluke Networks 50mm Mandrel Fiber Cables: (2) 50 Micron Duplex (2) MM SC-SC Stand For Module (2) Headset TalkSets Fluke Networks LinkWare Software (2) AC Adapter/Chargers USB PC Interface Cable User Manual On CD-ROM (2) Straps For DTX-1800 Carrying Case

About our Company

Products
Analyzer, Clamp Meters, Oscilloscopes, Power Supplies

Contact Us

Emporium Enterprises Sdn Bhd

Ms. Emporium Enterprises

Malaysia

Send us a message