LC To LC Simplex Using 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters Length In Ye

Business Type
Country
Malaysia
Category
Price
$22. 88 / piece (Get Latest Price)

Quick Details

Brand Name: LC to LC Simplex Using 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 5 Mete
Model Number: LC to LC Simplex Using 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 5 Mete
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pieces

Product Detail

LC to LC Simplex Using 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters Length in Yellow
Mr. Hakim Chong
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Cords Cables

About our Company

Products
Cords Cables

Regional Suppliers

Cords Cables in Malaysia

Contact Us

BMA Technologies Ltd

Mr. Hakim Chong

Malaysia

Send us a message