Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In | Premium Services

Cords Cables in Malaysia

Malaysia Cords Cables Directory provides list of Made in Malaysia Cords Cables Products supplied by reliable Malaysia Cords Cables Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Cords Cables products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Cords Cables Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Cords Cables suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Cisco Jumper Power Cord Power Cable - Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C4 - Power IEC 320

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data,...Brand Name: Cisco Jumper Power Cord Power cable - power IEC 320 EN 60320 C4 - power IEC 320 EN 60320 C5 - 2.3 ...

Tags: Malaysia Cords Cables

Cisco Jumper Power Cord Power Cable (250 VAC) - Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C20 - Pow

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data,...Brand Name: Cisco Jumper Power Cord Power cable (250 VAC) - power IEC 320 EN 60320 C20 - power IEC 320 EN 6032...

MSI GAMING GeForce GTX 970 4GB OC DirectX 12 VR READY (GTX 970 GAMING 4G)

MSI GAMING GeForce GTX 970 4GB OC DirectX 12 VR READY (GTX 970 GAMING 4G) Traditional Fan BladeMaximizes downwards airflow and ...Brand Name: MSI GAMING GeForce GTX 970 4GB OC DirectX 12 VR READY (GTX 970 GAMING 4G), Place of Origin: Malays...

Trade Alert - Delivering the latest product trends and industry news straight to your inbox.

Cords & Cables

We’ll never share your email address with a third-party.

Reverse Polarity TNC Male To BNC Male Cable 60 Inch Length Using ..

Reverse Polarity TNC Male to BNC Male Cable 60 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax, RoHS...Brand Name: Reverse Polarity TNC Male to BNC Male Cable 60 Inch Length Using .., Model Number: Reverse Polarit...

100Gb 24f Round Cable MTP/MPO Std. (m) To Std. (f), 75M

100Gb 24f Round Cable MTP/MPO Std. (m) to Std. (f), 75M...Brand Name: 100Gb 24f Round Cable MTP/MPO Std. (m) to Std. (f), 75M, Model Number: 100Gb 24f Round Cable MTP/M...

HP 468626-001 Cables Input-output Assembly

HP 468626-001 Cables Input-output Assembly...Brand Name: HP 468626-001 Cables Input-output Assembly, Model Number: HP 468626-001 Cables Input-output Assemb...

LC To LC Simplex Using 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters Length In Ye

LC to LC Simplex Using 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters Length in Yellow...Brand Name: LC to LC Simplex Using 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters Length in Yellow, Model Number...

YSI Pro20 Dissolved Oxygen Cable Assemblies

YSI Pro20 Dissolved Oxygen Cable Assemblies...Brand Name: YSI Pro20 Dissolved Oxygen Cable Assemblies, Model Number: YSI Pro20 Dissolved Oxygen Cable Assemb...

Cable Assemblies M12 PLG 4P 1.5M CBL

Cable Assemblies M12 PLG 4P 1.5M CBL...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies M12 PLG 4P 1.5M CBL, Model Number: Cable Assemblies M12 PLG 4P 1.5M CBL, Minimum ...

Cable Assemblies SAC-3P- 4.0-410/ MINFR

Cable Assemblies SAC-3P- 4.0-410/ MINFR...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies SAC-3P- 4.0-410/ MINFR, Model Number: Cable Assemblies SAC-3P- 4.0-410/ MINFR, Mi...

Cable Assemblies SAC-3P-5.0-P UR/FS SC

Cable Assemblies SAC-3P-5.0-P UR/FS SC...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies SAC-3P-5.0-P UR/FS SC, Model Number: Cable Assemblies SAC-3P-5.0-P UR/FS SC, Mini...

Cable Assemblies FLK20/2FLK14/EZ- DR/300/KONFEK

Cable Assemblies FLK20/2FLK14/EZ- DR/300/KONFEK...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies FLK20/2FLK14/EZ- DR/300/KONFEK, Model Number: Cable Assemblies FLK20/2FLK14/EZ- D...

RF Cable Assemblies BNC ST Plug To BNC ST Plug RG-174 24 In

RF Cable Assemblies BNC ST Plug to BNC ST Plug RG-174 24 in...Brand Name: RF Cable Assemblies BNC ST Plug to BNC ST Plug RG-174 24 in, Model Number: RF Cable Assemblies BNC...

Cable Assemblies SAC-5P-3.0-PUR M12FS SH

Cable Assemblies SAC-5P-3.0-PUR M12FS SH...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies SAC-5P-3.0-PUR M12FS SH, Model Number: Cable Assemblies SAC-5P-3.0-PUR M12FS SH, ...

RF Cable Assemblies BNC St Plug-BNC St Plug RG-59 12"

RF Cable Assemblies BNC St Plug-BNC St Plug RG-59 12\"...Brand Name: RF Cable Assemblies BNC St Plug-BNC St Plug RG-59 12", Model Number: RF Cable Assemblies BNC St Pl...

Cable Assemblies SAC-4P10.0-PUR/M5FS

Cable Assemblies SAC-4P10.0-PUR/M5FS...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies SAC-4P10.0-PUR/M5FS, Model Number: Cable Assemblies SAC-4P10.0-PUR/M5FS...

RF Cable Assemblies SMA Plug To SMA Plug Strt RG174 72"

RF Cable Assemblies SMA Plug to SMA Plug Strt RG174 72\"...Brand Name: RF Cable Assemblies SMA Plug to SMA Plug Strt RG174 72", Model Number: RF Cable Assemblies SMA Plu...

Cable Assemblies 26C 4x External Cbl 1M (3.3 Ft.) 28 AWG

External iPass Mini Multi-Lane SAS X4 Cable Assembly, 26 Circuits, 28 AWG, 1 m Length, Key 2, 4 and 4, 6 Packaging: Bag...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies 26C 4x External Cbl 1M (3.3 ft.) 28 AWG, Model Number: Cable Assemblies 26C 4x Ex...

Testrite ABS166 Mounting Adjustable Cable Assembly: 6' Length, 1/16" Gauge, Stee

* Wire rope loop one side, straight wire on the other side, and an adjustable spring loaded cable lock. * Two types of locks - Die...Brand Name: Testrite ABS166 Mounting Adjustable Cable Assembly: 6' Length, 1/16" Gauge, Steel Lock, Model Numb...

BNC MALE RIGHT ANGLE TO BNC MALE RIGHT ANGLE, 50 Ohm, RG58U, 12- ...

* Wire rope loop one side, straight wire on the other side, and an adjustable spring loaded cable lock. * Two types of locks - Die...Brand Name: BNC MALE RIGHT ANGLE TO BNC MALE RIGHT ANGLE, 50 Ohm, RG58U, 12- ..., Model Number: BNC MALE RIGHT...

SSC12412 - 12' Rack & Cable Assembly Teleflex

The Rack - the most popular rack pinion system in boating. The helm incorporates an extruded profile pinion gear that engages a pr...Brand Name: SSC12412 - 12' Rack & Cable Assembly Teleflex, Model Number: SSC12412 - 12' Rack & Cable Assembly ...

Vacuum Wiper Motor Switch And Cable Assembly, Chevrolet Or GMC,

Vacuum wiper motor switch and cable assembly, Chevrolet or GMC, used as is, works for 1955 Chevy or GMC trucks...Brand Name: Vacuum wiper motor switch and cable assembly, Chevrolet or GMC,, Model Number: Vacuum wiper motor ...

Garage Door Safety Cable Assembly

This cable safety assembly is an extremely relaible part specifically designed for use with eight foot garage doors. Manufactured ...Brand Name: Garage Door Safety Cable Assembly, Model Number: Garage Door Safety Cable Assembly, Minimum Order ...

25-pair Cable Assembly F-blunt 90 Degree 5'

The 5 feet female-to-blunt 25-pair telco cable assembly provides connectivity for voice and data applications. it can be used on p...Brand Name: 25-pair Cable Assembly F-blunt 90 degree 5', Model Number: 25-pair Cable Assembly F-blunt 90 degre...

MMCX Male To SMA Bulkhead Female Coaxial Cable Assembly, On RG316/U, 12in

Also known as mmcx cable, mmcx to sma cable, pomona 73065, 73065-bb, rg316 cable, rg316 cable, 115355...Brand Name: MMCX Male to SMA Bulkhead Female Coaxial Cable Assembly, on RG316/U, 12in, Model Number: MMCX Male...

Cable Assemblies 10\' USB 2.0 GOLD A/B DEVICE CABLE

Product: USB Cables Type: USB 2.0 Connector End A: USB Type A Connector End B: USB Type B Plug Gender: Male / Male Wire ...Brand Name: Cable Assemblies 10' USB 2.0 GOLD A/B DEVICE CABLE, Model Number: Cable Assemblies 10' USB 2.0 GOL...

Gold Bars And Gold Nuggets Whole Sale / Retail +27794578130 In , Andorra, Argent

Gold Bars and Gold Nuggets Whole sale / Retail +27794578130 in , Andorra, Argentina, Austria, Bahrain Virginia, Belgium, Berlin,...

Tags: Malaysia Brazil

Cr20Ni80 Electrical Resistance Heating Round Wire

Characteristics: 1) The highest working temperature up to 950 degree. 2) Longer working life,and better technical properties 3...

Tags: Malaysia Wires Cables

Producing Best Quality Industrial Electric Wire And Cable

Product Description PVC/XLPE insulated power cable is used for transmit and distribute power in power transmission and distr...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Promotion Price By ORNET Malaysia

ORNET MALAYSIA have join venture with SHINHAN KOREA, and open Manufacturing facilities in VIETNAM with the purpose of reducing ...Brand Name: new, Model Number: new...

Tags: Malaysia Fiber Optic Equipment